FRR Home
Total Focus on May 18th for now...

World Trophy


Select Gender
Results by
World Edition

Note Selecting WORLD combines all three events into one overall result... this is just for information to see but will be subject to PEN size.

Pos Rider Age Time Gap
ST1 1 Alan Bates - VELOS [EURPAC] [BON] *50+ 00:12:51.941 -
ST1 2 Colin Rehm - DIRT [EURPAC] [BON] *Vet 00:13:03.934 +0m 11s
ST1 3 Greg Doucette - HTLT [EURPAC] [BON] *Vet 00:13:12.012 +0m 20s
ST1 4 Giorgio Mangino - TEAMITALY [EURPAC] [BON] *Mas 00:13:13.564 +0m 21s
ST1 5 Thomas Pfeiffer - TBR [EURPAC] [BON] *Mas 00:13:14.282 +0m 22s
ST1 6 Aleksejus (Slava Ukraini!) - TUKR [EURPAC] [BON] *VET 00:13:16.141 +0m 24s
ST1 7 Mick fernie - ZSUNR [EURPAC] [BON] *50+ 00:13:23.531 +0m 31s
ST1 8 Dave Starr - DIRT [EURPAC] [BON] *60+ 00:13:27.109 +0m 35s
ST1 9 Rob van Roest - TeamNL [EURPAC] [BON] *Vet 00:13:31.136 +0m 39s
ST1 10 SteFTP - REVOTR [EURPAC] [BON] *Vet 00:13:31.155 +0m 39s
ST1 11 Richard Vale - Race3R [EURPAC] [BON] *VET 00:13:31.287 +0m 39s
ST1 12 Guillaume Laforest - OPT [EURPAC] [BON] *Vet 00:13:32.895 +0m 40s
ST1 13 Drew Rowan - BL13 [EURPAC] [BON] *Mas 00:13:33.163 +0m 41s
ST1 14 Frank Schweinheim - ATR2 [EURPAC] [BON] *VET 00:13:33.194 +0m 41s
ST1 15 Chris Hoiberg - TBR [EURPAC] [BON] *Vet 00:13:36.479 +0m 44s
ST1 16 Mark Alford - TACTFC [EURPAC] [BON] *Vet 00:13:36.510 +0m 44s
ST1 17 K Mjor - DRAFTDINO [EURPAC] [BON] *Mas 00:13:38.088 +0m 46s
ST1 18 Graham Crockford - LPCC [EURPAC] [BON] *Vet 00:13:39.407 +0m 47s
ST1 19 Frank Lembke - FRR [EURPAC] [BON] *50+ 00:13:40.710 +0m 48s
ST1 20 David Wilcock - DIRT [EURPAC] [BON] *Mas 00:13:41.063 +0m 49s
ST1 21 Allan Georgiou-Park - DIRT [EURPAC] [BON] *Vet 00:13:43.341 +0m 51s
ST1 22 Johan Bäckström - SZ [EURPAC] [BON] *50+ 00:13:51.003 +0m 59s
ST1 23 Niccolò Martinoli - TEAMITALY [EURPAC] [BON] *Mas 00:13:53.347 +1m 1s
ST1 24 Ian Greaves - REVOTR [EURPAC] [BON] *60+ 00:14:07.343 +1m 15s
ST1 25 Marcelo Seiji - ZTBR [EURPAC] [BON] *50+ 00:14:12.066 +1m 20s
ST1 26 MARTIN - ZWIFTKLUB [EURPAC] [BON] *Vet 00:14:15.790 +1m 23s
ST1 27 Robert Schoeberl - DRAFTDINO [EURPAC] [BON] *50+ 00:14:17.805 +1m 25s
ST1 28 david bird - WCC [EURPAC] [BON] *60+ 00:14:25.032 +1m 33s
ST1 29 Luís Marques - TugaZ [EURPAC] [BON] *Vet 00:14:26.143 +1m 34s
ST1 30 Johannes - WATTFAB [EURPAC] [BON] *Mas 00:14:39.776 +1m 47s
ST1 31 Donald D. Miller - SISU [EURPAC] [BON] *50+ 00:14:40.972 +1m 49s
ST1 32 Victor U Alarcón - SRZ [EURPAC] [BON] *Vet 00:14:48.783 +1m 56s

When displaying WORLD bonus seconds are not included as EURPAC did not have them

Pos Rider Age Bonus Time Gap
ST2 1 Guillaume Laforest - OPT [EURPAC] [BON] *Vet 01:05:41.012 -
ST2 2 Greg Doucette - HTLT [EURPAC] [BON] *Vet 01:05:42.139 +0m 1s
ST2 3 Aleksejus (Slava Ukraini!) - TUKR [EURPAC] [BON] *VET 01:05:42.243 +0m 1s
ST2 4 Mark Alford - TACTFC [EURPAC] [BON] *Vet 01:05:42.841 +0m 1s
ST2 5 Thomas Pfeiffer - TBR [EURPAC] [BON] *Mas 01:05:43.044 +0m 2s
ST2 6 Alan Bates - VELOS [EURPAC] [BON] *50+ 01:05:43.096 +0m 2s
ST2 7 Colin Rehm - DIRT [EURPAC] [BON] *Vet 01:05:43.845 +0m 2s
ST2 8 Frank Schweinheim - ATR2 [EURPAC] [BON] *VET 01:05:44.102 +0m 3s
ST2 9 K Mjor - DRAFTDINO [EURPAC] [BON] *Mas 01:05:44.332 +0m 3s
ST2 10 Giorgio Mangino - TEAMITALY [EURPAC] [BON] *Mas 01:05:46.791 +0m 5s
ST2 11 Chris Hoiberg - TBR [EURPAC] [BON] *Vet 01:06:43.151 +1m 2s
ST2 12 Dave Starr - DIRT [EURPAC] [BON] *60+ 01:07:04.461 +1m 23s
ST2 13 Frank Lembke - FRR [EURPAC] [BON] *50+ 01:07:26.112 +1m 45s
ST2 14 Mick fernie - ZSUNR [EURPAC] [BON] *50+ 01:07:27.438 +1m 46s
ST2 15 Allan Georgiou-Park - DIRT [EURPAC] [BON] *Vet 01:07:27.709 +1m 46s
ST2 16 Justin Milligan - DIRT [EURPAC] [BON] *Vet 01:07:30.741 +1m 49s
ST2 17 SteFTP - REVOTR [EURPAC] [BON] *Vet 01:07:30.892 +1m 49s
ST2 18 Johannes - WATTFAB [EURPAC] [BON] *Mas 01:07:30.916 +1m 49s
ST2 19 Victor U Alarcón - SRZ [EURPAC] [BON] *Vet 01:07:31.194 +1m 50s
ST2 20 Rob van Roest - TeamNL [EURPAC] [BON] *Vet 01:07:32.757 +1m 51s
ST2 21 Graham Crockford - LPCC [EURPAC] [BON] *Vet 01:07:34.065 +1m 53s
ST2 22 Marcelo Seiji - ZTBR [EURPAC] [BON] *50+ 01:07:53.251 +2m 12s
ST2 23 Drew Rowan - BL13 [EURPAC] [BON] *Mas 01:09:19.411 +3m 38s
ST2 24 Robert Schoeberl - DRAFTDINO [EURPAC] [BON] *50+ 01:11:52.573 +6m 11s
ST2 25 Ian Greaves - REVOTR [EURPAC] [BON] *60+ 01:12:00.929 +6m 19s
ST2 26 david bird - WCC [EURPAC] [BON] *60+ 01:12:01.244 +6m 20s
ST2 27 MARTIN - ZWIFTKLUB [EURPAC] [BON] *Vet 01:18:39.701 +12m 58s
ST2 28 Richard Vale - Race3R [EURPAC] [BON] *VET 01:18:40.171 +12m 59s
ST2 29 Luís Marques - TugaZ [EURPAC] [BON] *Vet 01:19:21.443 +13m 40s

When displaying WORLD bonus seconds are not included as EURPAC did not have them

Pos Rider Age Bonus Time Gap
WC 1 Alan Bates - VELOS [EURPAC] [BON] *50+ 01:18:35.037 -
WC 2 Colin Rehm - DIRT [EURPAC] [BON] *Vet 01:18:47.779 +0m 12s
WC 3 Greg Doucette - HTLT [EURPAC] [BON] *Vet 01:18:54.151 +0m 19s
WC 4 Thomas Pfeiffer - TBR [EURPAC] [BON] *Mas 01:18:57.326 +0m 22s
WC 5 Aleksejus (Slava Ukraini!) - TUKR [EURPAC] [BON] *VET 01:18:58.384 +0m 23s
WC 6 Giorgio Mangino - TEAMITALY [EURPAC] [BON] *Mas 01:19:00.355 +0m 25s
WC 7 Guillaume Laforest - OPT [EURPAC] [BON] *Vet 01:19:13.907 +0m 38s
WC 8 Frank Schweinheim - ATR2 [EURPAC] [BON] *VET 01:19:17.296 +0m 42s
WC 9 Mark Alford - TACTFC [EURPAC] [BON] *Vet 01:19:19.351 +0m 44s
WC 10 K Mjor - DRAFTDINO [EURPAC] [BON] *Mas 01:19:22.420 +0m 47s
WC 11 Chris Hoiberg - TBR [EURPAC] [BON] *Vet 01:20:19.630 +1m 44s
WC 12 Dave Starr - DIRT [EURPAC] [BON] *60+ 01:20:31.570 +1m 56s
WC 13 Mick fernie - ZSUNR [EURPAC] [BON] *50+ 01:20:50.969 +2m 15s
WC 14 SteFTP - REVOTR [EURPAC] [BON] *Vet 01:21:02.047 +2m 27s
WC 15 Rob van Roest - TeamNL [EURPAC] [BON] *Vet 01:21:03.893 +2m 28s
WC 16 Frank Lembke - FRR [EURPAC] [BON] *50+ 01:21:06.822 +2m 31s
WC 17 Allan Georgiou-Park - DIRT [EURPAC] [BON] *Vet 01:21:11.050 +2m 36s
WC 18 Graham Crockford - LPCC [EURPAC] [BON] *Vet 01:21:13.472 +2m 38s
WC 19 Marcelo Seiji - ZTBR [EURPAC] [BON] *50+ 01:22:05.317 +3m 30s
WC 20 Johannes - WATTFAB [EURPAC] [BON] *Mas 01:22:10.692 +3m 35s
WC 21 Victor U Alarcón - SRZ [EURPAC] [BON] *Vet 01:22:19.977 +3m 44s
WC 22 Drew Rowan - BL13 [EURPAC] [BON] *Mas 01:22:52.574 +4m 17s
WC 23 Ian Greaves - REVOTR [EURPAC] [BON] *60+ 01:26:08.272 +7m 33s
WC 24 Robert Schoeberl - DRAFTDINO [EURPAC] [BON] *50+ 01:26:10.378 +7m 35s
WC 25 david bird - WCC [EURPAC] [BON] *60+ 01:26:26.276 +7m 51s
WC 26 Richard Vale - Race3R [EURPAC] [BON] *VET 01:32:11.458 +13m 36s
WC 27 MARTIN - ZWIFTKLUB [EURPAC] [BON] *Vet 01:32:55.491 +14m 20s
WC 28 Luís Marques - TugaZ [EURPAC] [BON] *Vet 01:33:47.586 +15m 12s

When displaying WORLD bonus seconds are not included as EURPAC did not have them

Pos Rider FRHC Age Time Gap
WC 1 Michel Pinto machado - VIRIATVS [EURPAC] CAP-M *Mas 01:12:43.014
WC 2 Jorge De La FLor - SISU [EURPAC] CAP-M *Jnr 01:12:56.937 +0m 13s
WC 3 Philippe Truchon - OPT [EURPAC] CAP-M *Snr 01:13:00.255 +0m 17s
WC 4 Lander Van Droogenbroeck - SPORTSOLID [EURPAC] CAP-M *Vet 01:13:28.255 +0m 45s
WC 5 Jan Steinmann - WLECOL [EURPAC] CAP-M *Mas 01:13:36.531 +0m 53s
WC 6 Ciaran Meaney - SISU [EURPAC] CAP-M *Snr 01:13:46.564 +1m 3s
WC 7 thomas evans - TACTFC [EURPAC] DRA-M *50+ 01:14:03.754 +1m 20s
WC 8 Karl Norris - ABR [EURPAC] DRA-M *50+ 01:14:17.703 +1m 34s
WC 9 Gary Hamilton - TBR [EURPAC] DRA-M *Mas 01:14:17.829 +1m 34s
WC 10 Moto Beats - TACTFC [EURPAC] DRA-M *Vet 01:14:20.492 +1m 37s
WC 11 Steve Doucette - HTLT [EURPAC] CRP-M *Vet 01:14:58.438 +2m 15s
WC 12 Kris Poole - SISU [EURPAC] DRA-M *50+ 01:14:58.894 +2m 15s
WC 13 Ben Mayers - BAKPDL [EURPAC] CAP-M *Snr 01:15:11.780 +2m 28s
WC 14 Stuart Bulloch - DIRT [EURPAC] CRP-M *50+ 01:15:12.063 +2m 29s
WC 15 Mike Hardy - DIRT [EURPAC] CRP-M *Vet 01:15:12.528 +2m 29s
WC 16 Alex Watts - WKG [EURPAC] CRP-M *Mas 01:15:23.115 +2m 40s
WC 17 Mike Gavelis - SASK [EURPAC] CRP-M *Mas 01:15:23.228 +2m 40s
WC 18 Åsa Fast-Berglund - SZ [EURPAC] CRP-M *Vet 01:15:26.531 +2m 43s
WC 19 Gabriela Guerra - WLECOL [EURPAC] CRP-M *Mas 01:15:32.388 +2m 49s
WC 20 Mathias Bertram - VALHALLA [EURPAC] DRA-M *Vet 01:15:45.975 +3m 2s
WC 21 Gil Mignosi - SST [EURPAC] CRP-M *Vet 01:15:46.558 +3m 3s
WC 22 Oliver W. - ZWIFTKLUB [EURPAC] DRA-M *Mas 01:15:48.734 +3m 5s
WC 23 Taylor Gonsoulin - REVOTR [EURPAC] CRP-M *50+ 01:16:08.613 +3m 25s
WC 24 Martin Ranefjärd - SZ [EURPAC] CRP-M *50+ 01:16:12.209 +3m 29s
WC 25 Kieran Livermore - TACTFC [EURPAC] GHT-M *50+ 01:16:25.939 +3m 42s
WC 26 Alan Smithee - PCH [EURPAC] GHT-M *Vet 01:16:26.981 +3m 43s
WC 27 Eugene Zubkov - TUKR [EURPAC] GHT-M *Mas 01:16:27.656 +3m 44s
WC 28 Justin Allen - CCREW [EURPAC] GHT-M *Vet 01:16:27.953 +3m 44s
WC 29 John O´Callaghan - ABR [EURPAC] GHT-M *Mas 01:16:37.520 +3m 54s
WC 30 TacocaT - FRR [EURPAC] GHT-M *Vet 01:16:41.663 +3m 58s
WC 31 Matt smith - INNOVATION [EURPAC] GHT-M *50+ 01:16:41.706 +3m 58s
WC 32 Francis McKinnon - OPT [EURPAC] GHT-M *Vet 01:16:48.796 +4m 5s
WC 33 Michael Collins - TACTFC [EURPAC] GHT-M *Vet 01:16:51.275 +4m 8s
WC 34 Timo BMX - RWB [EURPAC] GHT-M *50+ 01:16:51.889 +4m 8s
WC 35 Peter Horning - DIRT [EURPAC] GHT-M *Vet 01:16:56.800 +4m 13s
WC 36 Richard Trefjord - VALHALLA [EURPAC] GHT-M *Mas 01:17:00.915 +4m 17s
WC 37 Simon Howden - SDW [EURPAC] GHT-M *50+ 01:17:04.891 +4m 21s
WC 38 Christian Mogensen - EDDK [EURPAC] GHT-M *50+ 01:17:07.125 +4m 24s
WC 39 Jonny Winward - WKG [EURPAC] GHT-M *Mas 01:17:12.183 +4m 29s
WC 40 Warwick Stockdale - Race3R [EURPAC] CRP-M *Mas 01:17:12.552 +4m 29s
WC 41 Joe Mewes - LVLESPORT [EURPAC] GHT-M *Vet 01:17:17.413 +4m 34s
WC 42 Jorn Andersen - WKG [EURPAC] HAB-M *50+ 01:17:37.294 +4m 54s
WC 43 jordi riu (CRP) - TEZHR [EURPAC] GHT-M *50+ 01:17:39.165 +4m 56s
WC 44 Joe Urbanski - DIRT [EURPAC] CRP-M *60+ 01:17:52.833 +5m 9s
WC 45 Christopher Jehu - INNOVATION [EURPAC] CRP-M *Vet 01:17:53.064 +5m 10s
WC 46 Matt Ladd - COALITION [EURPAC] DRA-M *Vet 01:17:56.877 +5m 13s
WC 47 Daniel Kreuzhuber - ALPENTVC [EURPAC] HAB-M *Mas 01:17:58.119 +5m 15s
WC 48 Brian Nielsen [HAB] - SZ [EURPAC] HAB-M *Vet 01:18:00.548 +5m 17s
WC 49 Neil Hersey - TACTFC [EURPAC] HAB-M *60+ 01:18:01.926 +5m 18s
WC 50 Alexandre Lagrange - EVOLUTION [EURPAC] HAB-M *Vet 01:18:08.520 +5m 25s
WC 51 Blockx David - BZR [EURPAC] HAB-M *50+ 01:18:10.532 +5m 27s
WC 52 Oliver Tobian - ALPENTVC [EURPAC] HAB-M *50+ 01:18:16.848 +5m 33s
WC 53 Sylvain90 - BIKES-FR [EURPAC] GHT-M *50+ 01:18:22.214 +5m 39s
WC 54 JF Morfin - FOUDRE [EURPAC] HAB-M *Vet 01:18:26.164 +5m 43s
WC 55 Phil Swift - BAKPDL [EURPAC] GHT-M *50+ 01:18:31.973 +5m 48s
WC 56 Brian Zulkoskey - SASK [EURPAC] HAB-M *60+ 01:18:32.722 +5m 49s
WC 57 Alan Bates - VELOS [EURPAC] BON-M *50+ 01:18:35.037 +5m 52s
WC 58 Colin Rehm - DIRT [EURPAC] BON-M *Vet 01:18:47.779 +6m 4s
WC 59 Greg Doucette - HTLT [EURPAC] BON-M *Vet 01:18:54.151 +6m 11s
WC 60 Thomas Pfeiffer - TBR [EURPAC] BON-M *Mas 01:18:57.326 +6m 14s
WC 61 Aleksejus (Slava Ukraini!) - TUKR [EURPAC] BON-M *VET 01:18:58.384 +6m 15s
WC 62 Giorgio Mangino - TEAMITALY [EURPAC] BON-M *Mas 01:19:00.355 +6m 17s
WC 63 Guillaume Laforest - OPT [EURPAC] BON-M *Vet 01:19:13.907 +6m 30s
WC 64 Frank Schweinheim - ATR2 [EURPAC] BON-M *VET 01:19:17.296 +6m 34s
WC 65 Mark Alford - TACTFC [EURPAC] BON-M *Vet 01:19:19.351 +6m 36s
WC 66 K Mjor - DRAFTDINO [EURPAC] BON-M *Mas 01:19:22.420 +6m 39s
WC 67 Sebastien Desgagne - OPT [EURPAC] GHT-M *Vet 01:20:01.003 +7m 17s
WC 68 Ted Keeble - Race3R [EURPAC] HAB-M *Vet 01:20:06.978 +7m 23s
WC 69 Nic Stevenson - WKG [EURPAC] GHT-M *Vet 01:20:15.629 +7m 32s
WC 70 Chris Hoiberg - TBR [EURPAC] BON-M *Vet 01:20:19.630 +7m 36s
WC 71 Jan Fiebekorn - ATR2 [EURPAC] HAB-M *Vet 01:20:26.620 +7m 43s
WC 72 Dave Starr - DIRT [EURPAC] BON-M *60+ 01:20:31.570 +7m 48s
WC 73 Mick fernie - ZSUNR [EURPAC] BON-M *50+ 01:20:50.969 +8m 7s
WC 74 SteFTP - REVOTR [EURPAC] BON-M *Vet 01:21:02.047 +8m 19s
WC 75 Rob van Roest - TeamNL [EURPAC] BON-M *Vet 01:21:03.893 +8m 20s
WC 76 Frank Lembke - FRR [EURPAC] BON-M *50+ 01:21:06.822 +8m 23s
WC 77 Allan Georgiou-Park - DIRT [EURPAC] BON-M *Vet 01:21:11.050 +8m 28s
WC 78 Graham Crockford - LPCC [EURPAC] BON-M *Vet 01:21:13.472 +8m 30s
WC 79 Lewis Bertoni - CCREW [EURPAC] CAP-M *Mas 01:21:38.235 +8m 55s
WC 80 Claire Colebrook - DRAFTDINO [EURPAC] BON-F *50+ 01:21:40.219 +8m 57s
WC 81 Darren Curtis - FFWD [EURPAC] HAB-M *VET 01:22:01.365 +9m 18s
WC 82 Marcelo Seiji - ZTBR [EURPAC] BON-M *50+ 01:22:05.317 +9m 22s
WC 83 Stephen - TBR [EURPAC] CAY-M *Vet 01:22:09.933 +9m 26s
WC 84 Johannes - WATTFAB [EURPAC] BON-M *Mas 01:22:10.692 +9m 27s
WC 85 Victor U Alarcón - SRZ [EURPAC] BON-M *Vet 01:22:19.977 +9m 36s
WC 86 Gary Cordery - COALITION [EURPAC] CAY-M *50+ 01:22:20.202 +9m 37s
WC 87 lee messenger - FRR [EURPAC] CAY-M *Vet 01:22:20.768 +9m 37s
WC 88 Paul Corkill - ABR [EURPAC] CAY-M *Vet 01:22:27.453 +9m 44s
WC 89 Dougie Munro - ZSCOT [EURPAC] CAY-M *60+ 01:22:27.864 +9m 44s
WC 90 Axel F. - FRRLEGION [EURPAC] CAY-M *50+ 01:22:28.919 +9m 45s
WC 91 Mario Mudmaker - HISP [EURPAC] CAY-M *50+ 01:22:30.206 +9m 47s
WC 92 Hollie Burgin - DIRT [EURPAC] BON-F *Vet 01:22:43.599 +10m 0s
WC 93 John Woods - TACTFC [EURPAC] CAY-M *50+ 01:22:45.269 +10m 2s
WC 94 Jonas Gustafsson - VALHALLA [EURPAC] CAY-M *Vet 01:22:45.479 +10m 2s
WC 95 Amy Schultz - CRYO-GEN [EURPAC] BON-F *Mas 01:22:49.685 +10m 6s
WC 96 Drew Rowan - BL13 [EURPAC] BON-M *Mas 01:22:52.574 +10m 9s
WC 97 Jan-Willem Huidink - BEAT [EURPAC] CAY-M *50+ 01:22:54.229 +10m 11s
WC 98 Brian Connolly - RWB [EURPAC] CAY-M *Mas 01:23:01.552 +10m 18s
WC 99 Humerus Fraktur - KIRCHMAIR [EURPAC] BON-F *Vet 01:23:01.730 +10m 18s
WC 100 Hannah P - EVOLUTION [EURPAC] BON-F *Vet 01:23:01.918 +10m 18s
WC 101 Lasse Olausson - FRR [EURPAC] HAB-M *50+ 01:23:07.825 +10m 24s
WC 102 Cheryl Morch - COALITION [EURPAC] BON-F *50+ 01:23:07.985 +10m 24s
WC 103 Mim Taylor-Carter - LVLESPORT [EURPAC] BON-F *50+ 01:23:38.912 +10m 55s
WC 104 Randi Gino - REVOTR [EURPAC] BON-F *Mas 01:24:00.695 +11m 17s
WC 105 Dave Lancaster - TBG [EURPAC] CAY-M *50+ 01:24:06.020 +11m 23s
WC 106 GianlucaDM - TEAMITALY [EURPAC] CAY-M *50+ 01:24:44.293 +12m 1s
WC 107 James McLaren - ART [EURPAC] CAY-M *50+ 01:25:07.438 +12m 24s
WC 108 Katrin Junkers - ZWIFTKLUB [EURPAC] BON-F *Vet 01:25:18.574 +12m 35s
WC 109 Jacob Larsen - DBR [EURPAC] CAY-M *Vet 01:25:30.952 +12m 47s
WC 110 Duonporn Daffner - Race3R [EURPAC] CAY-F *50+ 01:25:34.614 +12m 51s
WC 111 Aliseeyah - DRAFTDINO [EURPAC] CAY-F *Mas 01:25:41.163 +12m 58s
WC 112 Mark Pickering - WTRL [EURPAC] CAY-M *50+ 01:25:42.965 +12m 59s
WC 113 Ian Greaves - REVOTR [EURPAC] BON-M *60+ 01:26:08.272 +13m 25s
WC 114 Robert Schoeberl - DRAFTDINO [EURPAC] BON-M *50+ 01:26:10.378 +13m 27s
WC 115 Martin Gill - DIRT [EURPAC] CAY-M *50+ 01:26:10.753 +13m 27s
WC 116 Joe Precious - FRR [EURPAC] CAY-M *50+ 01:26:19.105 +13m 36s
WC 117 HB - LPCC [EURPAC] BON-M *- 01:26:25.889 +13m 42s
WC 118 Vanessa Beaver - COALITION [EURPAC] CAY-F *Mas 01:26:26.238 +13m 43s
WC 119 david bird - WCC [EURPAC] BON-M *60+ 01:26:26.276 +13m 43s
WC 120 mattBLiTZ - DRAFTDINO [EURPAC] JLP-M *Mas 01:26:39.226 +13m 56s
WC 121 Lorenzo Novella - TEAMITALY [EURPAC] JLP-M *Vet 01:26:50.191 +14m 7s
WC 122 Eugenio Milano - TEAMITALY [EURPAC] CAY-M *50+ 01:26:52.083 +14m 9s
WC 123 Kofler - TEAMITALY [EURPAC] JLP-M *50+ 01:27:06.819 +14m 23s
WC 124 Tanya Hunt - GXY [EURPAC] CAY-F *Vet 01:27:17.824 +14m 34s
WC 125 Mark Middleton - VEGAN [EURPAC] JLP-M *Vet 01:27:22.066 +14m 39s
WC 126 Jim Schellens - BZR [EURPAC] CAY-M *Vet 01:27:41.566 +14m 58s
WC 127 Val SkikS - TUKR [EURPAC] JLP-M *Vet 01:27:58.260 +15m 15s
WC 128 Maria Wiklund - FRR [EURPAC] CAY-F *VET 01:28:02.581 +15m 19s
WC 129 Mike Hüttemann - TBR [EURPAC] CAY-M *50+ 01:28:09.946 +15m 26s
WC 130 Janine Kirstein - KIRCHMAIR [EURPAC] CAY-F *Vet 01:28:13.729 +15m 30s
WC 131 Marek Kasperek (CAY) - PCH [EURPAC] CAY-M *Vet 01:28:16.276 +15m 33s
WC 132 De Rhore Nico - BZR [EURPAC] JLP-M *50+ 01:28:35.282 +15m 52s
WC 133 Kevin Osborne - ARMY [EURPAC] HAB-M *Mas 01:28:38.638 +15m 55s
WC 134 Jd bergkamp - LVLESPORT [EURPAC] CAY-F *50+ 01:28:58.291 +16m 15s
WC 135 Manuel magnotti - TEAMITALY [EURPAC] JLP-M *Mas 01:29:05.189 +16m 22s
WC 136 Mário Andrade - TugaZ [EURPAC] JLP-M *Vet 01:29:33.399 +16m 50s
WC 137 Geir Kolsung - VIKINGS [EURPAC] CAY-M *VET 01:31:03.759 +18m 20s
WC 138 Julia Rudnik-Grynkiv - TUKR [EURPAC] CAY-F *Mas 01:31:03.983 +18m 20s
WC 139 Markus Amplatz - TEAMITALY [EURPAC] JLP-M *50+ 01:31:14.521 +18m 31s
WC 140 Katie Short - DRAFTDINO [EURPAC] PEP-F *Vet 01:31:25.456 +18m 42s
WC 141 Paul Biggs - LVLESPORT [EURPAC] CAY-M *50+ 01:31:32.749 +18m 49s
WC 142 Robert Cole - USMES [EURPAC] JLP-M *60+ 01:31:52.754 +19m 9s
WC 143 Richard Vale - Race3R [EURPAC] BON-M *VET 01:32:11.458 +19m 28s
WC 144 Luigi Faini - TEAMITALY [EURPAC] JLP-M *60+ 01:32:22.687 +19m 39s
WC 145 Stephen Lomas - FRR [EURPAC] CAY-M *Vet 01:32:25.061 +19m 42s
WC 146 Salvatore Canna - TEAMITALY [EURPAC] JLP-M *Mas 01:32:30.569 +19m 47s
WC 147 Carol Tsang - SDW [EURPAC] JLP-F *Vet 01:32:52.129 +20m 9s
WC 148 MARTIN - ZWIFTKLUB [EURPAC] BON-M *Vet 01:32:55.491 +20m 12s
WC 149 Paul Seymour - FRR [EURPAC] PEP-M *50+ 01:32:59.456 +20m 16s
WC 150 Glenn Houston - LWATT [EURPAC] PEP-M *60+ 01:33:09.644 +20m 26s
WC 151 Elvira Wilhelm - TEAMITALY [EURPAC] CAY-F *50+ 01:33:11.072 +20m 28s
WC 152 Holger Pfannkuch - ZRG-R [EURPAC] JLP-M *50+ 01:33:13.511 +20m 30s
WC 153 Lily Franken - TEAMITALY [EURPAC] JLP-F *Mas 01:33:22.647 +20m 39s
WC 154 Liskova Tatyana - TUKR [EURPAC] JLP-F *Vet 01:33:41.249 +20m 58s
WC 155 Jo Hussey - ART [EURPAC] JLP-F *Vet 01:33:47.416 +21m 4s
WC 156 Luís Marques - TugaZ [EURPAC] BON-M *Vet 01:33:47.586 +21m 4s
WC 157 Mark Bennett - DIRT [EURPAC] JLP-M *50+ 01:35:50.624 +23m 7s
WC 158 MazingaZ74 - HISP [EURPAC] PEP-M *50+ 01:35:58.460 +23m 15s
WC 159 Eric Lorenz - TACTFC [EURPAC] CAY-M *50+ 01:36:08.671 +23m 25s
WC 160 Tiziano Cosio - TEAMITALY [EURPAC] PEP-M *Mas 01:36:22.520 +23m 39s
WC 161 Hayley Vale - Race3R [EURPAC] PEP-F *50+ 01:36:36.440 +23m 53s
WC 162 Jack Hudson - FRR [EURPAC] PEP-M *70+ 01:37:09.077 +24m 26s
WC 163 John Bartram - REVOTR [EURPAC] JLP-M *Vet 01:37:15.857 +24m 32s
WC 164 Steve Burrows - EVOLUTION [EURPAC] PEP-M *60+ 01:37:26.201 +24m 43s
WC 165 Steve Game - WKG [EURPAC] PEP-M *50+ 01:37:27.923 +24m 44s
WC 166 Hal Wye - WKG [EURPAC] JLP-M *70+ 01:37:36.801 +24m 53s
WC 167 Jeanette Miller - DRAFTDINO [EURPAC] PEP-F *Vet 01:38:10.641 +25m 27s
WC 168 Christopher Conrad - DIRT [EURPAC] PEP-M *50+ 01:38:12.010 +25m 28s
WC 169 Steve Wengler - WLBB [EURPAC] PEP-M *VET 01:38:38.617 +25m 55s
WC 170 Stephen Griffiths - ART [EURPAC] PEP-M *Vet 01:39:29.716 +26m 46s
WC 171 Lisa Hopkins - LVLESPORT [EURPAC] CAY-F *Vet 01:39:30.699 +26m 47s
WC 172 Jerry Stewart - EVOLUTION [EURPAC] JLP-M *70+ 01:40:36.992 +27m 53s
WC 173 Paul Preijer - PCH [EURPAC] CAY-M *50+ 01:41:35.727 +28m 52s
WC 174 Dennis Choi - DRAFTDINO [EURPAC] PEP-M *Mas 01:41:45.543 +29m 2s
WC 175 Jacqui Lord - GXY [EURPAC] PEP-F *50+ 01:42:18.245 +29m 35s
WC 176 Carolina Macaya - DRAFTDINO [EURPAC] PEP-F *Mas 01:43:50.461 +31m 7s
WC 177 Mhairi Walker - eSRT [EURPAC] BEL-F *Vet 01:43:52.541 +31m 9s
WC 178 Oliver Bernd - ZWIFTKLUB [EURPAC] BEL-M *50+ 01:44:17.622 +31m 34s
WC 179 Ellen Longmate - ART [EURPAC] BEL-F *Vet 01:45:36.189 +32m 53s
WC 180 Ronald Rolle - ZWIFTKLUB [EURPAC] PEP-M *50+ 01:46:04.987 +33m 21s
WC 181 Angelo giacomantonio - TEAMITALY [EURPAC] BEL-M *60+ 01:47:11.478 +34m 28s
WC 182 Anne Wye - WKG [EURPAC] BEL-F *60+ 01:48:30.545 +35m 47s
WC 183 Aura Tompea - TEAMITALY [EURPAC] PEP-F *Vet 01:50:57.611 +38m 14s
WC 184 Jürgen Frank - ZWIFTKLUB [EURPAC] PEP-M *50+ 01:52:14.811 +39m 31s
WC 185 Chus Martin - HISP [EURPAC] BEL-F *60+ 01:58:27.748 +45m 44s
WC 186 Tony Lehmann - ZWIFTKLUB [EURPAC] BEL-M *Vet 02:08:54.417 +56m 11s

Contact us

Privacy Policy

Terms and Conditions

Copyright © 2022 - Flamme Rouge Racing (FRR)